From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
WRE only?
Country
Event name
Show maximum
Restrictions
>> Back to basic search
Note! Showing the calendar in post-race mode. Change calendar type to 'Pre race' to see more details about the events.
Jul 2015
05.07-10.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Suomussalmi
04.07-05.07 Bayerwald OL Wochenende - Bayerische Meisterschaft Mitteldistanz Ranglistenlauf Langdistanz Germany deggendorf
04.07-12.07 CAmp'O Vercors France Valence - Grenoble
03.07-05.07 Midnattsolgaloppen 2015 Norway Lyngen
02.07-06.07 Nuuk O-fest (NATLOC) Greenland Nuuk
01.07-05.07 Expori 4 days in Lombardia Italy Sesto Calende (VA)
Jun 2015
28.06-03.07 FIN5 2015 Finland Turku
28.06 The Allerdale Chase Great Britain Dockray, Penrith
26.06-28.06 ICE-O 2014 Iceland Reykjavík
25.06-28.06 EYOC Tour - Transylvania Open 2015 Romania Cluj-Napoca
23.06-28.06 WTOC public competition Croatia Zagreb&Karlovac
18.06-21.06 TAKAS 2015 Lithuania Varena
13.06-14.06 Louna-Jukola 2015 Finland Paimio
06.06-07.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
05.06-07.06 Slovenia in 3 Days Slovenia Ljubljana
05.06-07.06 URAL (3 days of Ural) Russia Ekaterinburg
04.06-07.06 Ural-2015 Russia Ekaterinburg
May 2015
30.05-01.06 Shamrock O-Ringen 2015 Ireland Cork
30.05 Danish Sprint Championship Denmark Roskilde, 35 km west of Copenhagen
28.05-30.05 Montenegro Adriatic Open 2015 Montenegro Cetinje, Budva, Sveti Stefan
23.05-25.05 Pinselřpet Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
17.05 France Clubs Teams Championships France Orschwihr
16.05 Middle Distance France Championships France Orschwihr
08.05-10.05 Vilnius 2015 Lithuania Vilnius
01.05-03.05 Blackforestorienteering 3days Germany Freiburg
01.05-03.05 Nationale Sud-Ouest 2015 France Le Caylar
01.05-03.05 Rome Orienteering Meeting 2015 - ROMe2015 Italy Rome
Apr 2015
25.04-26.04 Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) Lithuania Trakai
18.04-19.04 British Orienteering Long & Relay Championships 2015 Great Britain Gloucester
17.04-19.04 LOW 2015 3 stage O-event in best Slovak region Slovakia Ružomberok
17.04-19.04 Stage II of the State of Rio de Janeiro Championship Brasil Casimiro de Abreu-RJ
04.04-06.04 PaquesO en Trieves France Grenoble
04.04-05.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Dobele
03.04-06.04 3 jours de Pâques en Alsace France Altkirch
Mar 2015
28.03-29.03 CESOM 2015 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting Slovakia Borský Mikuláš, Bratislava-80km, Wien-140 km, Brno-50km
27.03-29.03 Danish Spring Orienteering Denmark Hillerřd
03.03 Niederbayerische / Oberpfälzermeisterschaften - Deutsche Park Tour Etappe Germany Bogen
Feb 2015
28.02-01.03 OL-Weekend Heilbronn/Wiesloch Germany Heilbronn
28.02-01.03 Juniper Open Spring 2015 Hungary Izsák
28.02 British Orienteering Night Championships 2015 Great Britain Leeds
07.02-08.02 III Idanha-a-Nova Internacional Meeting Portugal Idanha-a-Nova
01.02 SkiO Long Italian Cup Italy Asiago
Jan 2015
31.01-01.02 Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2015 Portugal Castelo de Vide
31.01 SkiO Sprint Italian Championships Italy Asiago
24.01 THE WILD BOAR ROGAINING Spain La Llacuna - Barcelona
10.01 III Coruche World Capital of Cork 2015 Portugal Lisbon
01.01 Landesrangelistenlauf Heilbronn (Langdistanz) Germany Heilbronn
Dec 2014
27.12-04.01 Gran Canaria O-Meeting Spain Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
27.12-31.12 Christmas 5 Days Australia Sydney
14.12 Tenerife December Event (Las Raíces) Spain La Esperanza
Nov 2014
16.11 Tenerife November Event (Las Calderetas) Spain Ravelo (El Sauzal)
16.11 ASOPE STRASBOURG CITY RACE France STRASBOURG
08.11 II Rogaining Cap de Creus Spain El Port de la Selva
01.11-02.11 Trofeu Internacional Ciutat de Barcelona TIC BCN '14 Spain Barcelona
Oct 2014
19.10 Tenerife October Event (Las Lagunetas) Spain La Esperanza
18.10-19.10 Race the Castles Balmoral Great Britain Aberdeen
18.10 Blodslitet Norway Fredrikstad
18.10-19.10 Slovak sprint relays championship Slovakia Bratislava
11.10-12.10 Race the Castles 2014 Great Britain Edinburgh/Stirling
05.10 World Cup Final 2014 - Sprint distance Switzerland Liestal
04.10 World Cup Final 2014 - Middle distance Switzerland Liestal
04.10 PWT Park World Tour Matera 2014 Italy Matera
03.10-05.10 Porto City Race Portugal Porto
Sep 2014
29.09-10.10 Five + Five 2014 Crotia - Montenegro - Italy Montenegro Dubrovnik, Cetinje, Bari
27.09-28.09 Czech O-championship - long Czech Republic Hamr na Jezere
26.09-29.09 Vihor preO challenge - preWTOC 2015 event Croatia Zagreb
20.09-21.09 Italian Championship Long Distance + Relay Italy Levico Terme - Trento
13.09-14.09 2 giorni dell'altopiano - MTBO Editron Italy Lavarone
Aug 2014
31.08 O-FER v2.0 (indoor orienteering) Croatia Zagreb
30.08 KM Langdistanse - TRIMTEX-CUP Norway Ski
24.08-30.08 47. World Military Orienteering Championship Austria Güssing
15.08-17.08 XXXII Grand Prix Polonia Poland Puławy
04.08-09.08 German 5 Days in Uslar Germany Uslar
Jul 2014
31.07-03.08 Slovak Karst Cup Slovakia Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka
30.07-03.08 Lapplands femdagars - Lapland five-days Sweden Kiruna
26.07 Kraków City Race Poland Kraków
25.07-27.07 XII Limanowa Cup Poland Biskupice / Wieliczka / Kraków
12.07-14.07 O'Florival : Orienteering Festival in Alsace France Mulhouse, Colmar, Strasbourg
10.07-20.07 Kopaonik open 2014 Serbia Krusevac
10.07-13.07 Transylvania Open 2014 Romania Cluj-Napoca
02.07-05.07 Arctic Midnight Orienteering 2014 Greenland Ilulissat
Jun 2014
21.06-24.06 TAKAS 2014 Lithuania Ignalina
19.06-22.06 Garana Cup 2014 Romania Garna - Caras Severin
16.06-21.06 Tallinn O-Week (2xWRE + City Race) Estonia Tallinn
15.06 Tenerife June Event (Lomo La Jara) Spain Agua García (Tacoronte)
14.06-15.06 "Siapula" Rogaining Poland Strzelin, Wrocław
10.06 Forssa Games Finland Forssa
07.06-08.06 Polish Championships Poland Warszawa
07.06-09.06 Pinselřp with World Cup round 3 Norway Kongsberg
May 2014
31.05-01.06 BIKE-off-ROAD Challenge Russia Moscow
24.05-25.05 LOW 2014 Unesco world heritage orienteering 3 stages Slovakia Ruzomberok
24.05-25.05 2 GIORNI DELL’ALTIPIANO Italy Folgaria - Lavarone
23.05-24.05 Tropiciel 12 - Przygodowy Rajd na Orientację Poland Krośnice
18.05 Tenerife May Event (Las Lagunetas) Spain La Esperanza
18.05 Championnat Alsace France BITCHE
17.05-18.05 Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) Lithuania Trakai
17.05-18.05 O-Games 2014 Poland Świdnica
17.05-18.05 Tartu Kevad 2014 Estonia Tuha
03.05-05.05 BROWN CUP Bulgaria Sofia, Samokov
Apr 2014
27.04 Tenerife April Event (Las Raíces) Spain La Esperanza
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event